Apartments for Rent near Sunset Square in Glendale, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,261 - $3,239Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,033
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,239+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,853+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,518+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,793+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,382+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,278+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,156+Base Rent$989 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,626
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,885+
Natura Villas
10847 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,316+
Dwell
1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,708+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Paseo by Picerne
4200 N Pebble Creek Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,635+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $120 Off