Apartments for Rent near Sunset Square in Glendale, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,402+
Marquis Sonoran Preserve
29675 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Villas At Camelback Crossing
5150 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,512 - $7,348Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,297
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,210+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$851 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,522
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,083+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,299 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$1,914+5 BEDS$2,420+
The Reserve at Westpark
3250 S 262nd Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,601 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,199
Bask Deer Valley
26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,960+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
|STUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,958+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,649+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,892+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -