Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cactus West in Glendale, AZ - Page 14

40,091 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550

    Darwin Apartments

    2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (480) 568-3776
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359

    Aspendale Scottsdale

    13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 641-9030
  3. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$882 - $1,611
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,466

    Villatree Apartments

    1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 557-4139
  4. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,132

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $14,092
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $14,135

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,293
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,066

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
  8. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  9. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093

    Tatum Place

    16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 323-4290
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $14,964
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $14,998

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $6,507

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.