Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Gateway in Glendale, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,367 - $1,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,975
Yardly at Verrado
20807 W Indian School Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Pleasant River
25121 N 115th Ave, Sun City, AZ 85373 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,515 - $1,953Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,953
Calypso at Ballpark Village
15305 W Goodyear Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,455+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Stately Avondale
12375 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,464 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $1,990
Yardly Laveen Spectrum
6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Yardly Algodon
9225 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|
-
Price Drop. $355 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,805+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $196 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$875 - $1,549Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$908 - $1,504
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$854 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,341+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,305+Base Rent$1,183 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $262 Off|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,196+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,269+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$964 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$988+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$965 - $1,871Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,894
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,404Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,250
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,524+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,020+
Murietta at ASU
1717 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,326 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,228
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,318+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -