Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Gateway in Glendale, AZ - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,512 - $7,348Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,297
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$851 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,522
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,083+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,299 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,960+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,210+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,170+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Villas At Camelback Crossing
5150 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$971+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$965 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,748 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,730
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,147+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,330 - $4,516Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,034
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,958+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,560+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,124+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004