Apartments for Rent near San Tan Village in Gilbert, AZ - Page 9
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,237+
-
Price Drop. $635 OffSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,550+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,282+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,230+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$926 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105
Desert Mirage
1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,225+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,525 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,392
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,039
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,750
Copa Flats
17485 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,061
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $512 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,676+
Connect on Missouri Apartments
1737 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,160+
Acero Harvest Station
37363 N Gary Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -