Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near San Tan Village in Gilbert, AZ - Page 8

29,580 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364

    Lumiere Chandler

    1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (602) 691-7329
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008

    Sierra Foothills

    13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-9959
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557

    Heritage District

    275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 755-0620
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+

    San Palmas

    1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 400-8128
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    The Hyve

    1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 745-2849
  8. Price Drop. $224 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+

    Hangar 44

    1000 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 362-8381
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+

    ECO PHX

    301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 323-3796
  11. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+

    Level 550

    550 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (623) 253-8689
  12. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,061

    Encore Novo

    333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (256) 272-9680
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $6,547
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $6,620

    Avana River Ranch

    6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (602) 584-7642
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.