Apartments for Rent near Cooper Marketplace in Gilbert, AZ - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$811+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,456+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,199+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,662+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,131+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,224+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,408+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,316+
Dwell
1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$786+1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$750 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$786 - $1,430
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,382+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $922 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,273+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$1,548 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $7,845
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,769+
Craft at Gilbert and Baseline
1930 S 24th St, Mesa, AZ 85234 -
-
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,241+
Aiya
2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,523+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,389Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero Eastmark
9240 E Point Twenty-Two Blvd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$96 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,376
Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260