Apartments for Rent near Palisades Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 7
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,571+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,335+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
|3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,402+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,520+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,239 - $8,978Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,617
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,224+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,166+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,179+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,149+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,868+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,270 - $4,186Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $3,449
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,273 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,839+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,041
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $379 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,160+
Villas on Ash
1381 N Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,886
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Quincy at Kierland
15826 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,250+
Alloy Midtown
3010 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85012