Apartments for Rent near Palisades Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 18
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,550+ -
Exceptional Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,287
The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments
777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$949+2 BEDS$929+Base Rent$861 - $2,306Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$929 - $1,287
Ember at North Phoenix
17425 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,263 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,986
Arches at Hidden Creek
1586 W Maggio Way, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $338 Off
-
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$706+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,313+
Park Vista
3221 W El Camino Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,672+
The Village at Sun Valley Apartments
7520 E Billings St, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,598+
San Miguel Apartments
8915 E Guadalupe Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,515+
The Traditions Apartments
4450 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
-
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,163+
MAA Sky View
4632 E Germann Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,583+
MAA Camelback
6400 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$999+
Allora Phoenix Apartments
2250 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$1,976+
Symphony
2225 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,120+
Sonterra Apartments at Paradise Valley
17440 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $326 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,624
Whispering Pines
2601 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,695+
Desert Jewel Apartments
2800 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -