Apartments for Rent near 16828 Parkview in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 14
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,758+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$894+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$864 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$894 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,830+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,620+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,435Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,435
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$96 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,376
Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059
Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,599 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $4,430
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
-
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Arcadia Gardens
3101 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,950+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,140+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $434 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,677+
The Logan at Ellsworth
250 N Ellsworth Rd, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $389 Off
-
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,575+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -