Apartments for Rent near 16828 Parkview in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$794+1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,758+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $489 OffSTUDIO$814+1 BED$821+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,556+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$4,170+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,699+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,171+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,420+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$894+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$864 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$894 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,016+1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,088+Base Rent$861 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,211
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
Santana Ridge Luxury Apartments
3330 S GILBERT Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,318+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,404 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,768
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,830+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,577 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $7,795
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,855+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,620+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,481+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,368+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,893
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,792 - $7,052Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,683
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,319+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213