Apartments for Rent near Village at the Springs in Chandler, AZ - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,131+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,224+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,408+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$786+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$750 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$786 - $1,430
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,200+
Sunrise on 35th
3030 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Rent Special1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,382+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $922 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,273+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$1,548 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $7,845
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,769+
Craft at Gilbert and Baseline
1930 S 24th St, Mesa, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$999+
The Apollo
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,241+
Aiya
2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,563+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,389Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
Canvas
1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,944+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero Eastmark
9240 E Point Twenty-Two Blvd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,308
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,792+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,276
Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,781+3 BEDS$4,406+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $4,406
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260