Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village at the Springs in Chandler, AZ - Page 2

32,146 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $6,811
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,263

    Cortland Mountain Vista

    1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209
    (623) 263-3940
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $6,715
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,839

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  3. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,607

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  4. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,455+

    Alanna

    100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (855) 965-1233
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $1,990

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Avi

    1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 552-6425
  9. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,023
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+

    Greentree

    250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (877) 566-2870
  12. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  13. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,184+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.