Apartments for Rent near Valle Del Sol in Chandler, AZ - Page 7
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $1,847
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,559
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$848+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,114+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,735+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,760
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,229+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,986+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,843+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,015
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,480+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,525
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments
4301 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,082 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,337+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,864+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,125+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,244+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell