Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Valle Del Sol in Chandler, AZ - Page 3

38,650 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,523

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  2. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,997

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  3. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  4. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,738
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,376

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  7. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $5,229
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $4,682
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,128

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  10. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $884+
    2 BEDS
    $981+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  11. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  12. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,163

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,087

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  14. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+

    Liv Northgate

    455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 343-8288
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    3 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,493

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  16. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+

    The Vance

    2055 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (623) 323-0489
  17. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  18. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,827
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,432

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.