Apartments for Rent near Valle Del Sol in Chandler, AZ - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,774+4 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,207
-
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,994+
The Linq
125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $1,847
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,559
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$848+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,114+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,735+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,760
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,229+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,986+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,843+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,015
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,480+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,525
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments
4301 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,082 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,617+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,327 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,362Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,438
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224