Apartments for Rent near The Village at Sun Lakes in Chandler, AZ - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,299+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,481+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,144+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,123+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,416+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,306+
Dwell
1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,200+
Santana Ridge Luxury Apartments
3330 S GILBERT Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,499+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,675+
Craft at Gilbert and Baseline
1930 S 24th St, Mesa, AZ 85234 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,595+
Casa Blanca Apartments
1100 N Sonora Loop, Coolidge, AZ 85128 -
-
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$999+
The Apollo
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,241+
Aiya
2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$2,593+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,560Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
Canvas
1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,405+
Acero Val Vista
1500 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero Eastmark
9240 E Point Twenty-Two Blvd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $434 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,677+
The Logan at Ellsworth
250 N Ellsworth Rd, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,276+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$96 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,376
Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,864+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,345+
Acero Hawes Crossing
3646 S 79th St, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,090+
Modera Higley Commons
3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,234+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,415+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225