Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Village at Sun Lakes in Chandler, AZ - Page 2

27,437 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $3,846
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,636

    Zaterra

    200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (480) 372-8837
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+

    Northbend

    906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 263-2847
  3. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $5,247
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,801

    Smith & Rio

    1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 526-1496
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261

    Longbow

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  5. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Avia 266

    2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 975-3833
  6. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  7. Price Drop. $493 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,196+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,372

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  8. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  9. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  10. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,332+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,318

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  11. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,562+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  12. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $3,868

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  13. Price Drop. $279 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  14. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  15. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,734+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,638

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $3,698
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $3,742

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  17. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $4,516
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,034

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+

    ECO PHX

    301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 323-3796
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,970

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  20. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150

    The Premiere at Eastmark

    9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212
    (480) 297-0344
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.