Apartments for Rent near Las Tiendas Village in Chandler, AZ - Page 17
-
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,500+ -
Rent Special -
Good Value1 BED$813+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,599+
Bella Vista Apartments
3331 W Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,138Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,277
Bella Vista Apartment Homes
7810 N 14th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,567
Aventerra at Dobson Ranch Apartments
1960 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,057
The Summit Apartments
12830 N Paradise Village Pky W, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,694+
The Station on Central
4140 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,657
Residences at FortyTwo25 Apartments
4225 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,760+
The Viridian Apartments
8310 E McDonald Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Solaris at the Biltmore
4341 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,698+
MAA Lyon's Gate
3301 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,577+
Alta Vista Village
4647 N 39th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,260+
Vintage at Scottsdale
14545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $293 OffSTUDIO$929+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,249+
Solaris On University
1314 W University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,116
The Heritage Apartment Homes
1100 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
STUDIO$773+1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,123+
Orchard Mesa
108 N Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85205 -
Price Drop. $299 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,302+
Country Club Verandas
1415 N Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Casa Sol
4102 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,301+Base Rent$796 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,929
The Venue on Camelback Apartments
1930 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Allison Condominiums
14145 N 92nd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,248+
Connect on University Apartments
1255 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,295+
Bella Grace
2121 N Grace Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,072+
Del Sol
10888 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $178 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,409+
Lore South Mountain
13021 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,399+
Tamarak Gardens Apartments
4201 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,390+
San Angelin Apartments
1935 S Sunnyvale Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,391+
San Clemente Apartments
7640 S Power Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,063+
Avant at Fashion Center
555 S Galleria Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$774+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+
Park Terrace
4715 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,063 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,321
Madera Point Apartments
445 S Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $189 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,555
The Glen at Old Town
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $188 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,981+
The Core Scottsdale
15333 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$3,195+
Harper
4690 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282