Apartments for Rent near Sundance Marketplace in Buckeye, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
-
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,924+
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,093+
Avilla Western Garden
4041 N 97th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,136
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,636+
Riverwood Apartments
25157 W Beloat Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,383+
1408 Casitas at Palm Valley
1408 N Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,296+
Agave on 83rd
8130 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Paseo by Picerne
4200 N Pebble Creek Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Residences at Stadium Village
16485 N Stadium Way, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,755+