Apartments for Rent near Sundance Marketplace in Buckeye, AZ - Page 4
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,969+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avari Modern Apartments
11580 W Corporate Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Cove Apartments
2545 N 83rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,642+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750
Solana Villas
25201 W MC 85 Hwy, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,409+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $242 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,495+
Main Street Lofts at Verrado
21068 W Main St, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,465
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,017+4 BEDS$2,143+
Promenade at Grand
17927 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,745+
Bolero
7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,400+
Village at the BLVD
11175 W Roosevelt Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain Place
8513 N 69th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crystal Springs
11885 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,945+
Zinc
2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,275+
Village at Harvard Crossing
15550 W Harvard St, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,495+
Village at Pioneer Park
8405 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Camelback Park
11200 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,684+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Isabella
15431 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374