Apartments for Rent near Sundance Marketplace in Buckeye, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,415
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$806+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,220+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,262+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,083
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,853Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702
Newport
1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,922+
Harmony at Surprise
15164 N 140th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,295+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,999+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Red Hawk
9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$987 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,162
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,899+
Palm Valley Villas
4200 N Falcon Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,350+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|STUDIO$849+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,107+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,202Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,216
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,937+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,888+
Solace at Ballpark Village
2445 Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,728+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,890+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,341+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|