Apartments for Rent near North Central Plaza in Avondale, AZ - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,080+
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,415
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,120+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$806+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,220+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,978+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,262+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,083
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|STUDIO$917+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,032Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,274+
Bloom at Deer Valley
23350 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,399
Ragsdale
1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|STUDIO$841+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,291+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,728+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,116+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,635Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,007
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,909
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,937+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,553+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,774+4 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,207
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,604Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,317 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,295+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302