Apartments for Rent near North Central Plaza in Avondale, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,982+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,170+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,561
Bungalows on Cotton Lane
7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,248+Base Rent$964 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,523
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$964 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,997
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,556 - $5,738Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,376
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,521+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,612Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,042
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,416+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$1,724+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$996+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,604Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,769+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,408 - $3,026Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,895
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|