Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East Valley Shopping Center in Apache Junction, AZ - Page 8

18,348 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+

    Aiya

    2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (623) 632-0819
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+

    Canvas

    1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 652-4730
  3. Price Drop. $262 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+

    Nollie

    2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 991-8757
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,883

    Aura Apache

    1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 645-5154
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359

    Aspendale Scottsdale

    13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 641-9030
  6. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,117+
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $1,603
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466

    Villatree Apartments

    1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 557-4139
  7. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $22,980
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $23,048

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+

    Brix

    1424 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 267-8982
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,131
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,804

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813

    Visconti at Camelback

    7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 223-1556
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,648
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $1,998

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
  12. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048

    Chazal Scottsdale

    1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (602) 693-1037
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.