Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Apache Plaza in Apache Junction, AZ - Page 9

21,019 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359

    Aspendale Scottsdale

    13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 641-9030
  2. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,117+
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $1,611
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466

    Villatree Apartments

    1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 557-4139
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $26,764
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $26,832

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,127
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,794

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,813

    Visconti at Camelback

    7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 223-1556
  6. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,838
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,913

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
  7. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048

    Chazal Scottsdale

    1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (602) 693-1037
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  9. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072

    Avana Gilbert

    3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (877) 590-9106
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059

    Stonebridge Ranch Apartments

    575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (866) 519-7648
  11. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334

    West 5th

    601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 932-2294
  13. Price Drop. $840 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $4,999+

    Modera Kierland

    14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (833) 987-4616
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.