Apartments for Rent near Apache Plaza in Apache Junction, AZ - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,806+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,758+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,927Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,211 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$930 - $14,964Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $14,998
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,721 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $2,653
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$917 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,590+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,946+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,341+Base Rent$1,263 - $1,682Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,558
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $489 OffSTUDIO$653+1 BED$824+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,556+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,299+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,144+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,123+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,416+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,306+
Dwell
1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,200+
Santana Ridge Luxury Apartments
3330 S GILBERT Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,499+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,618 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $7,845
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254