Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Anthem Village Center in Anthem, AZ

17,578 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531

    The Beverly

    7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (833) 472-0233
  2. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $2,128+

    Sage Apartments

    28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (844) 515-0904
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $6,852
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,839

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,080+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    3 BEDS
    $2,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $7,348
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,297

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  7. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $977+
    1 BED
    $848+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,796
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$848 - $1,522

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  8. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $8,245
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,406

    Cortland at P83

    16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (602) 774-3797
  9. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,716
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,199

    Bask Deer Valley

    26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (833) 824-0997
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,246

    Ascend At Black Canyon

    28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (623) 263-3239
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,768

    Prose Desert River

    7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (866) 484-3206
  13. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,290+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  16. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,132

    Alta Dove Valley

    2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (480) 637-5201
  17. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  18. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$863 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$858 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Anthem Village Center in Anthem, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,578 apartments near Anthem Village Center Mall in Anthem, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Anthem Village Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Anthem, AZ!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.