Apartments for Rent near Anthem Village Center in Anthem, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$770+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,315+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,930
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$716+1 BED$818+Base Rent$519 - $1,077Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$716 - $1,025
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,523 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $3,032
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,672+
Azure Creek at Tatum Ranch
29862 N Tatum Blvd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,450+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,129+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,293+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,306+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$866+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,567+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,155+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$2,234+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,702+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,954+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,124+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$1,944+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,187+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,194+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $375 Off3 BEDS$2,575+4 BEDS$2,825+
Luxana Apartments
917 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Price Drop. $382 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,449+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,750+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,953
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,515
Bungalows at Asante
16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387 -
Price Drop. $605 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,470
Bungalows on Sarival
16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374