Apartments for Rent in Louisiana - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$775+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,000+
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,793+
Atlas At Legacy2020
2020 S Veterans Blvd, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,502+
Heights at Hammond
19216 Dr. John Lambert Dr, Hammond, LA 70403 -
|2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Country Club Cottages
5121 Bayview Pky, Lake Charles, LA 70605 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$1,891+
Elan at Terra Bella
520 Myrtle Dr, Covington, LA 70433 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,245+
The Collins
1612 Versailles Business Pky, Covington, LA 70433 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,873+
The Reserve at Shoe Creek
14150 Grand Settlement Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70818 -
Price Drop. $667 Off|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$2,078+2 BEDS$3,556+
The Odeon at South Market
1100 Girod St, New Orleans, LA 70113 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,747+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,664Required Monthly Fees$83 - $103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,767
The Waters at West Village
1313 Apollo Rd, Scott, LA 70583 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,972Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,971
Bend on Bluebonnet
10231 Bluebonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
|
-
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,067
The Waters at Bluebonnet
3445 Bluebonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,850+
Apartments at Andover
2817 Andover St, Jefferson, LA 70121 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,795+
Cottages at Creekview
349 Ridge Rd, Lafayette, LA 70506 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,931+
Magnolia Point Cottages & Townhomes
104 Marblehead Ave, Lafayette, LA 70503 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,560+
Gates at Citiplace
2500 Gates Cir, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,199+
Pecan Acres
5020 Pecan Acres St, Lake Charles, LA 70605 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,935+
Greenbrier Estates Apartments
100 Greenbrier Way, Slidell, LA 70460 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,125+
Lux of Lafayette
317 Guilbeau Rd, Lafayette, LA 70506 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$173 - $193Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,674
Blu on the Boulevard
8008 Blue Bonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,795+
Nelson Pointe Apartment Homes
5200 Nelson Rd, Lake Charles, LA 70605 -
|1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,885+
Reflections of Island Park Apartments
2600 Celebration Cove, Shreveport, LA 71105 -
Good Value1 BED$785+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,075+
The Encore on Kingston
9045 Kingston Rd, Shreveport, LA 71118 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,174+
The Boulders On Fern
8455 Fern Ave, Shreveport, LA 71105 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,450
Shenandoah Bend
15959 Tiger Bend Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,399+
Ashford Place
107 Ashford Dr, West Monroe, LA 71291 -
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,899+
Riverscape Apartment Homes
1535 River Parkway Blvd, Shreveport, LA 71104 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$785+2 BEDS$968+Base Rent$770 - $1,144Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$785 - $1,058
Ardendale Oaks Apartments
2136 N Lobdell Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70806 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,570+
Chateau Des Lions Apartment Homes
6000 Johnston St, Lafayette, LA 70503 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$950+
Acadian Place Apartments
855 S Flannery Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70815 -
|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,345+
1643 Josephine
1643 Josephine St, New Orleans, LA 70130 -
|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,663+
DH Holmes Apartments
810 Bienville Ave, New Orleans, LA 70112 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,200+
Esplanade at City Park
3443 Esplanade Ave, New Orleans, LA 70119 -
Discounts1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,095+
Peppertree Apartment Homes
1000 Robley Dr, Lafayette, LA 70503 -
Good Value|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,200+
Devonshire Apartments
11620 Airline Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,416+
Village at Westlake
5610 Buncombe Rd, Shreveport, LA 71129 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Village at Fountain Lake
2419 W Orice Roth Rd, Gonzales, LA 70737