Apartments for Rent in Louisiana - Page 4
-
|1 BED$1,922+3 BEDS$2,150+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,840+
Tapestry at Long Farm
16333 Columns Way, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Reserve At Couret Farms
111 Banister Ct, Lafayette, LA 70507 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,062+
The Retreat at Juban
10077 Juban Crossing Blvd, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,736 - $4,097Required Monthly Fees$131 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $4,238
Canal 1535
1535 Canal St, New Orleans, LA 70112 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,200
Parkway Apartments
4650 Washington Ave, New Orleans, LA 70125 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,154+
The Reserve on Bayou DeSiard
6568 Highway 165, Monroe, LA 71203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,660Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,660
Silver Oaks Apartments
14496 Airline Hwy, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,959+
Sawgrass Point
2163 S Veterans Blvd, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$852+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,200+
Tiger Den Apartments
4445 Alvin Dark Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,279 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,819
Mansions at Ivy Lake
14086 Airline Hwy, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,539+
Lakeside Apartments
301 Lakeshore Blvd N, Slidell, LA 70461 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,515+
Lafayette Gardens
110 E Martial Ave, Lafayette, LA 70508 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$700+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,100+
Meadowbrook Apartments
3700 E Brookstown Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70805 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,025+4 BEDS$1,200+
Fort Polk
7059 Magnolia Dr, Leesville, LA 71459 -
Good Value1 BED$717+2 BEDS$864+3 BEDS$967+
Ashford Park - Bedford Park
9316 Baird Rd, Shreveport, LA 71118 -
|2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,400+
Maison Bocage Apartments
7827 N Jefferson Place Cir, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$1,050+4 BEDS$1,150+
Cambridge Apartments
1221 Bob Pettit Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,750+
Power and Water Apartments
300 E Mississippi Ave, Ruston, LA 71270 -
|STUDIO$700+1 BED$895+
26 Hundred Residences
2600 Moeling St, Lake Charles, LA 70615 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$785+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,145+
Sunlake Apartments
800 Joe Yenni Blvd, Kenner, LA 70065 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$600+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$895+
City View Apartments - Internet Included!
4606 Y. A. Tittle Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70820 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$760+1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,095+
Windsong Apartments
1400 W Esplanade Ave, Kenner, LA 70065 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,800+
The Annex Luxury Apartments
939 Iberville St, New Orleans, LA 70112 -
-
1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,096+3 BEDS$1,301+4 BEDS$1,441+
Walnut Square
8501 I 10 Service Rd, New Orleans, LA 70127 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,600+
Martin Landing
31164 LA Highway 16, Denham Springs, LA 70726 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Ihles Townhomes
4821 Amy St, Lake Charles, LA 70605 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Camellia Grove Townhomes
705 E Bluebird Dr, Lafayette, LA 70508 -
STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,525+
ERDACE APARTMENTS
600 Ryan St, Lake Charles, LA 70601 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,865+
The Waters At Millerville
13633 Millerville Greens Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Waters at Promenade
1600 Promenade Blvd, Marrero, LA 70072 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,776+
The Mason at Fremaux Park Apartments
1640 Town Center Pky, Slidell, LA 70458 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$950 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$965 - $2,146
The Hive @ 3rd
1925 N 3rd St, Baton Rouge, LA 70802 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Bloom at Windermere
8225 Ymca Plaza Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,341+4 BEDS$1,495+
Reserve at Howell Place
4245 Ford St, Baton Rouge, LA 70811 -
2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$1,981+
Cypress Point Cottages
2009 S Veterans Blvd, Gonzales, LA 70737 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$1,995+
Willow Brook Townhomes
3055 Vanceville Rd, Bossier City, LA 71111