Apartments for Rent in Bossier County, LA
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,610+
Villaggio Apartments
5200 E Texas St, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$1,995+
Willow Brook Townhomes
3055 Vanceville Rd, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,315+
Champion Lake Apartment Homes
3501 Champion Lake Blvd, Shreveport, LA 71105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,549+
Stockwell Landing Apartment Homes
2175 Stockwell Rd, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,995+
Coates Bluff at Wright Island
1301 Coates Bluff Dr, Shreveport, LA 71104 -
1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,505+
River Walk Apartment Homes
1000 River Walk Blvd, Shreveport, LA 71105 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,880+
Le Rivage
2020 Valley View Cir, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,200+
Tallow Wood Apartments
2601 Airline Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$1,255+
Greenacres Village
2579 Airline Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Rent Special1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,400+
Chaparral Apartments
2704 Shed Rd, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,535+
Lexington Place Apartments
1301 Williamsburg Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,695+
Jamestown Place Apartments Bossier City
5400 Barksdale Blvd, Bossier City, LA 71112 -
Rent Special1 BED$885+2 BEDS$970+
Northgate Square Apartments
3310 Industrial Dr, Bossier City, LA 71112 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,500+
Reserve of Bossier City Apartment Homes
4855 Airline Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$825+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$895+
Alexis Park
2201 Loreco St, Bossier City, LA 71112 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,520+
The Ascent on 80
4570 U.S. 80, Haughton, LA 71037 -
Exceptional Value -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,873+Kingston Crossing Apartment Homes
90 Kingston Crossing, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ultris Island Park
1105 Island Park Blvd, Shreveport, LA 71105 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
LaCrosse of Bossier
100 Crossroads Blvd, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,075+
Parks on Village Apartments - South
2687 Village Ln, Bossier City, LA 71112 -
-
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,450+
Landing at Willow Bayou Apartment Homes
2940 Le Oaks Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170Base Rent$1,170 - $1,321Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,321