Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Near North Suburban Cook
-
|
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,205Base Rent$3,130 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$75 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,205 - $4,143
Optima Old Orchard Woods
9739 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
Discounts
-
2 BEDS$3,625The Residences at Sawmill Station
6701 Dempster St, Morton Grove, IL 60053 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,586Base Rent$3,580 - $4,478Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,586 - $4,484Avidor Glenview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
650 Waukegan Rd, Glenview, IL 60025 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,911Base Rent$1,905Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911Old Orchard Residences
10104 Old Orchard Ct, Skokie, IL 60076 -
2 BEDS$1,600Oak Trails Apartments
375 Oak Trails Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,500
Legacy Crossings
8975 W Golf Rd, Niles, IL 60714 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,8509462 Bay Colony Dr Unit 3rd Floor
9462 Bay Colony Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8009359 Brockton Ln
9359 Brockton Ln, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,70010380 Michael Todd Terrace
10380 Michael Todd Terrace, Glenview, IL 60025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
10381 Dearlove Rd Unit 2C
10381 Dearlove Rd, Glenview, IL 60025 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,6758805 N Dee Rd
8805 N Dee Rd, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,7008994 Kennedy Dr Unit 1B
8994 Kennedy Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700
9821 Bianco Terrace Unit 1A
9821 Bianco Terrace, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700
9375 Hamilton Ct Unit E
9375 Hamilton Ct, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700
9360 Hamilton Ct Unit B
9360 Hamilton Ct, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7009715 Woods Dr Unit 505
9715 Woods Dr, Skokie, IL 60077 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,9009407 Bay Colony Dr Unit 2W
9407 Bay Colony Dr, Des Plaines, IL 60016 -