Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in DePaul

126 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,388
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,253 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,388 - $4,732

    SoNo East

    840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642
    (708) 775-2128
  2. 2 BEDS
    $5,227
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,127 - $6,147
    Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,227 - $6,347

    Elevate Lincoln Park

    930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614
    (224) 296-0309
  3. Building Photo - 2962 N Clybourn Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,755
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,755
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,755

    2962 N Clybourn Ave Unit SI ID1460102P

    2962 N Clybourn Ave, Chicago, IL 60618
  4. Building Photo - 2915 N Clybourn Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    2915 N Clybourn Ave Unit 409

    2915 N Clybourn Ave, Chicago, IL 60618
  5. Building Photo - 1821 Clybourn N Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    1821 Clybourn N Ave Unit One

    1821 Clybourn N Ave, Chicago, IL 60614
  6. Building Photo - 877 W Lill Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450

    877 W Lill Ave Unit D2

    877 W Lill Ave, Chicago, IL 60614
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,995

    2749 N Lakewood Ave Unit 2N

    2749 N Lakewood Ave, Chicago, IL 60614
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New