Luxury Apartments for Rent in Peachtree Corners, GA
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,254
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,174 - $7,146Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $6,987
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,490 - $8,790Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,244
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,416 - $5,567Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,119
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,245+
Parc 85
2620 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersPeachtree Corners at a Glance
Peachtree Corners, GA Apartments for Rent
Peachtree Corners is the largest city in Gwinnett County and stands out as the only northern Atlanta suburb developed as a planned community. If you're searching for apartments for rent in Peachtree Corners, you'll discover a thoughtfully designed suburban setting bordered by the Chattahoochee River to the north and west, bringing together natural beauty and smart urban planning since its incorporation in 2012.
Renting in Peachtree Corners means easy access to upscale shopping at the Forum on Peachtree Parkway, plus parks including Brook Run Park, Thrasher Park, and Jones Bridge Park with its direct river access. The city's prime location near Peachtree Industrial Boulevard, Buford Highway, I-85, and I-285 makes getting around Metro Atlanta a breeze. Nearby cities like Norcross, Dunwoody, and Duluth add even more dining and entertainment options to explore. Apartment communities here range from sleek developments to well-established properties, perfect for renters who want suburban comfort without giving up convenient access to city perks.
Renting in Peachtree Corners
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 568 Sq Ft $1,302 / mo