Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Norcross
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,902Base Rent$1,831 - $5,567Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,902 - $2,119
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,909Base Rent$1,799 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,244
The Clara by Broadstone
5420 Buford Hwy, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,186Base Rent$2,129 - $8,790Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $8,379
Cortland Peachtree Corners
510 Guthridge Ct, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,750810 Summer Pl NW
810 Summer Pl NW, Norcross, GA 30071
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersNorcross at a Glance
Downtown Norcross Neighborhood in Norcross, GA
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Downtown Norcross. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Downtown Norcross.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 7 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Norcross
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent