- Milton Apartments for Rent
Low Income Apartments for Rent in Mountain Park, GA
-
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,980+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$990 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $6,342
Avana Cityview
1650 Barnes Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,686+
Ridgewalk Apartments
1 Elena Way, Woodstock, GA 30188 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,357+Alexander Ridge
102 Alexander Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,323+ARIUM Morgan Falls
8085 Adair Ln, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,400Highland Court Senior Living Apartments
4150 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 BEDS$1,470
Hearthside Towne Lake - Adult 62+
1561 Stone Bridge Pky, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
1 BED$1,242Banberry
565 Cobb Pky S, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+Laurels at Greenwood
1215 Hickory Flat Hwy, Canton, GA 30115 -
Call for Rent
Legacy at Walton Heights 1
178 Roberts Trl, Marietta, GA 30066 -
1 Month FreeCall for Rent
Veranda at Groveway
735 Myrtle St, Roswell, GA 30075
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersMountain Park, GA Income Restricted Apartments for Rent
Browse a wide selection of low-income apartments for rent in Mountain Park. If you're searching for affordable apartments to fit your budget, it's important to be aware of the opportunities available to you. There are a variety of programs that may be accepted by low-income communities. Some might take part in the Low-Income Housing Credit Program, or Section 42, while others might accept vouchers through the Housing Choice Voucher Program, or Section 8. Since these programs are different, call the apartment community you’re interested in and ask which program they participate in.