Apartments with Rent Specials Kennesaw, GA
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,881+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,485+
The Ashton at East Park
1875 Maple Dr NE, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$925+4 BEDS$875+Base Rent$875 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,595
Shiloh Green
50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Discounts1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,836+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Brookstone Apartments Acworth
4832 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$2,449+
Brooke Mill
50 Downsby Ln, Woodstock, GA 30189 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,080+
Hawthorne at Kennesaw
4045 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Landing on Summers Street
2555 Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,953+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,368+
The Knox
1000 Etowah Ferry Dr, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,763+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,713+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,389 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,190
The Lacy at South Main
2652 S Main St, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,395+
Aldridge at Town Village
3024 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,359+
Waldan Pond Apartments
450 Waldan Cir, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,537+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,544+Base Rent$1,269 - $5,437Required Monthly Fees$103 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $5,543
Avana TownPark
3725 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,849 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,769
Overture Barrett 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1490 Earnest Barrett Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,309+
The Crest at Acworth
1348 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,578+
Cherokee Summit
5920 Bells Ferry Rd, Acworth, GA 30102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,684+
The Barrett
83 Earnest W Barrett Pky NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,033+
The Everlee
100 Peaks Rdg, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Discounts1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,945+Walden Ridge
3093 NW Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,149Heights of Kennesaw Apartments
1950 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special4 BEDS$1,035+5 BEDS$1,020+
The Collective at Kennesaw
1805 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,968+
Lakeside at Town Center Apartments
425 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$879Base Rent$879 - $889Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$879 - $889
Copper Social
3044 Hidden Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30066 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$3,055+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,055Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $3,055
Summerwell Bells Ferry
1151 Hunter Trl, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,580+
The Bauer Apartments
4801 Baker Grove Rd NW, Acworth, GA 30101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604Base Rent$1,604Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,604
Siegel Select Atlanta/Acworth
5475 Wade Green Rd, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5003880 Strawberry Path NW
3880 Strawberry Path NW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+3 BEDS$1,075+4 BEDS$929+5 BEDS$1,119+West 22
3615-3641 Cherokee St NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,200+Covey Homes Hunter Trail
1150 Hunter Trl, Acworth, GA 30102