Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Dunwoody, GA

1,502 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,962+
    3 BEDS
    $4,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+

    The Rowen

    2100 Winters Park Dr, Doraville, GA 30360
    (470) 839-4932
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $167
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,302

    The Cleo Dunwoody

    1970 Peachford Rd, Dunwoody, GA 30338
    (833) 918-2422
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    3 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,680

    Reserve at Peachtree Corners

    3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (470) 613-6982
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $4,031
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,538

    Westmount at Ashwood

    1000 Ashwood Pky, Atlanta, GA 30338
    (678) 780-4137
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $10,209
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $10,268

    Cortland at the Hill

    1160 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30342
    (706) 944-8148
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,011

    The Overlook Sandy Springs

    7700 Colquitt Rd, Atlanta, GA 30350
    (877) 916-3270
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,992

    Aventura Dunwoody

    6873 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    (833) 692-2660
  9. Building Photo - The Bricks Perimeter Center
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,224+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,587

    The Bricks Perimeter Center

    302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346
    (470) 472-9017
  10. Gourmet Kitchen And Dining Area With White Countertops, Pearl Paneled Cabinets, and Stainless-Steel Appliances - High Street Atlanta
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,902+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+

    High Street Atlanta

    101 High St, Atlanta, GA 30346
  11. Building Photo - Park Trace Apartments
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Park Trace Apartments

    3450 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,408+

    Parc at Perimeter

    6210 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+

    The Drexel Collective

    100 Perimeter Trace E, Atlanta, GA 30346
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+

    SYNC at Perimeter

    1125 Hammond Dr NE, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
  15. Building Photo - The Lofts
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+

    The Lofts

    100 Perimeter Lofts Cir E, Atlanta, GA 30346
  16. Interior Photo - The Eva
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    3 BEDS
    $1,905+

    The Eva

    789 Hammond Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30328

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Dunwoody at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,448
(All bedrooms and property types)