Apartments for Rent in Doraville, GA with Parking
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,677+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$2,316+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,545+
The Jaxon
4659 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,661+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Discounts1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,975+
Dunwoody Village
2311 Dunwoody Xing, Atlanta, GA 30338 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$2,384+
Nora 3200
3200 Oakwood Village, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,199+
Dunwoody Exchange Apartments
4237 N Shallowford Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $497 Off
-
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$976 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$30 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $2,387
Villas at Embry Hills
3343 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,245+
Shadow Lake Apartments
3515 Pleasantdale Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,839+
Parkway Vista
100 Parkway Cir S, Doraville, GA 30340 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,699+
Wood Terrace
100 Wood Terrace Pl, Doraville, GA 30340 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,117+
KRC Alderwood Trails
2917 N Dekalb Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,845+
Midwood Estates
3480 Morningside Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,599+
Pleasantdale Crossing
1000 Pleasantdale Xing, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,311 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,273
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,242+
Bluestone Village Apartments
3812 McElroy Rd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,799
2525 Norwood Park Crossing
2525 Norwood Park Crossing, Doraville, GA 30340 -
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,750
4324 Water Elm Alley
4324 Water Elm Alley, Doraville, GA 30360 -
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,800
4240 Hickory Pne Aly
4240 Hickory Pne Aly, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,3003128 Mercer University Dr
3128 Mercer University Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,175Base Rent$2,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1756992 Kingswood Run Dr
6992 Kingswood Run Dr, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,085Base Rent$2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,085116 Woodland Ct
116 Woodland Ct, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Discounts1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,979+Rutherford Glen
7100 Dawson Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Call for RentLacota Apartments
6664 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,199+
Gardens at Chamblee
41 Clairview Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersDoraville at a Glance
Doraville, GA Apartments for Rent
Located in DeKalb County just northeast of Atlanta, Doraville offers residents a welcoming community atmosphere. The city of approximately 10,600 residents has evolved from its industrial roots as a former General Motors assembly plant location into a thriving community known for its international restaurants and shops. The city's convenient location provides easy access to major highways including I-285 and offers public transportation via its MARTA station, making travel throughout the metro Atlanta area convenient for residents.