Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in DeKalb County, GA
-
-
Exceptional Value -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,848Base Rent$1,811 - $2,923Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,286
The Bricks Perimeter Center
302 Perimeter Ctr N, Dunwoody, GA 30346 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,667Base Rent$1,652 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,733
Villas de las Colinas 3
3630-3640 Buford Hwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,015
Avondale Reserve Apartment Homes
260 Northern Ave, Avondale Estates, GA 30002 -
Price Drop. $368 Off
-
-
-
Good Value
-
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,450
Hearthside Brookleigh - Adults 62+
2282 Johnson Ferry Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,406
Union at Stonecrest (55+ Active Adults)
6565 Chupp Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058 -
Good Value
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mechanicsville 962 Sq Ft $1,036/mo
- Cascade Heights 776 Sq Ft $1,053/mo
- Campbellton Road 783 Sq Ft $1,062/mo
- Sylvan Hills 851 Sq Ft $1,133/mo
- West End 798 Sq Ft $1,141/mo
- Gresham Park 741 Sq Ft $1,142/mo
- West Atlanta 813 Sq Ft $1,158/mo
- Southwest Atlanta 729 Sq Ft $1,159/mo
- Greenbriar 761 Sq Ft $1,163/mo
- Dixie Hills 779 Sq Ft $1,185/mo