Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in DeKalb County, GA
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,555
The Avenues of North Decatur
645 DeKalb Industrial Way, Decatur, GA 30033 -
-
2 BEDS$1,690
The Pointe at Lenox Park
1900 N Druid Hills Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,200
Village at the Creek Apartments
751 N Indian Creek Dr, Clarkston, GA 30021 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $510 Off -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967Base Rent$1,899 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $2,762Aventura Decatur
100 Grayson Pl, Decatur, GA 30030 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
Peachtree Creek on Ponce
4692 E Ponce de Leon Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
Price Drop. $370 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $786 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,723Base Rent$1,682 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $2,599
Avana Uptown
2910 Clairmont Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
-
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,908Base Rent$1,791 - $2,116Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,233
Spoke Apartments
1450 La France St NE, Atlanta, GA 30307 -
-
-
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,307Base Rent$2,274 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,307 - $3,013
1377 Brookhaven Apartments
1377 Dresden Dr NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mechanicsville 962 Sq Ft $1,036/mo
- Cascade Heights 776 Sq Ft $1,053/mo
- Campbellton Road 783 Sq Ft $1,062/mo
- Sylvan Hills 851 Sq Ft $1,133/mo
- West End 798 Sq Ft $1,141/mo
- Gresham Park 741 Sq Ft $1,142/mo
- West Atlanta 813 Sq Ft $1,158/mo
- Southwest Atlanta 729 Sq Ft $1,159/mo
- Greenbriar 761 Sq Ft $1,163/mo
- Dixie Hills 779 Sq Ft $1,185/mo