Furnished Apartments for Rent in North Columbus
-
Price Drop. $857 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,476+Base Rent$1,127 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,657
-
|1 BED$939+2 BEDS$636+3 BEDS$610+4 BEDS$515+
The Hill (new)
3528 Gentian Blvd, Columbus, GA 31907 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,764Greystone Farms Reserve
7461 Blackmon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$49 - $59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,599Greystone at Maple Ridge
7778 Schomburg Rd, Columbus, GA 31909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,340 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$24Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,925
Greystone Farms
7401 Blackmon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,195
1335 Maplebrook Dr Unit A
1335 Maplebrook Dr, Columbus, GA 31904 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,7005517 Emily Dr
5517 Emily Dr, Columbus, GA 31909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,550Base Rent$3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,5504706 Drew Ave
4706 Drew Ave, Columbus, GA 31904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195
3813 Howard Ave
3813 Howard Ave, Columbus, GA 31904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,030Base Rent$1,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,030
16 Hemlock Dr
16 Hemlock Dr, Columbus, GA 31904
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersColumbus at a Glance
North Columbus Neighborhood in Columbus, GA
You'll find various furnished apartments for rent in North Columbus on Apartment Finder. Furnished apartments are great rental options for those who move frequently, those in between housing arrangements, or those looking for a secondary residence. With a furnished rental, you won't have to purchase or move furniture before settling into your new place. However, there are a few things to consider when looking for a furnished North Columbus apartment.