Keyword Search

  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,805+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $2,720+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,962+
    3 BEDS
    $4,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  4. Building Photo - 3660 Peachtree Rd NE
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,825

    3660 Peachtree Rd NE Unit E-6

    3660 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  5. Building Photo - Villas on Briarcliff
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+

    Villas on Briarcliff

    1831 Briarcliff Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  6. 1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $10,198
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $9,714

    Attiva Peachtree

    5255 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (470) 435-7893
  7. 1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,932 - $8,214
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $8,309

    Peachtree Dunwoody Place

    6355 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30328
    (470) 264-8718
  8. Building Photo - AMLI 3464
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $5,278
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $5,279

    AMLI 3464

    3464 Roxboro Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
  9. Building Photo - 1466 Keys Crossing Dr NE
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1466 Keys Crossing Dr NE

    1466 Keys Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
Showing 42 of 345 results, Page 5 of 9

Brookhaven at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,863
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Brookhaven
3

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Brookhaven

Renting in Brookhaven

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,587 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You