Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Downtown Atlanta - Page 2

3,797 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    4 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Square On 5th

    848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 823-8274
  2. Price Drop. $362 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $3,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,638
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,814

    Ayla

    44 Krog St, Atlanta, GA 30307
    (470) 944-5118
  3. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $4,445

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  4. Price Drop. $467 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  5. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $3,024

    The Prato at Midtown

    400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-5703
  6. Price Drop. $430 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,960+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Society Atlanta

    811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 745-8210
  7. 1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $5,267
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,330

    Skyline ATL

    396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-3517
  8. Building Photo - Townhouse Atlanta
    Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,707

    Townhouse Atlanta

    450 Piedmont Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-5684
  9. Price Drop. $447 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,035

    Victory At Summerhill

    100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 823-8014
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+

    Muse's

    50 Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (470) 944-8174
  11. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,348

    Muse ATL

    300 Cityline Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 870-7591
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,616
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,590

    Axis Midtown

    811 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 407-6304
  13. Building Photo - City Plaza
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+

    City Plaza

    133 Trinity Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    4 BEDS
    $1,409+

    The Hive Apartments

    566 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
Showing 42 of 353 results, Page 2 of 9

Atlanta at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Atlanta

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.