Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Downtown Atlanta with a Garage

1,057 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $4,946+
    3 BEDS
    $5,999+

    The Mitchell

    250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
    (678) 846-9526
  3. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,274

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  4. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    4 BEDS
    $1,400+

    Square On 5th

    848 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 823-8274
  6. Price Drop. $467 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+

    The Hadley

    770 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 264-6592
  7. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $3,024

    The Prato at Midtown

    400 Central Park Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-5703
  8. 1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $5,267
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,330

    Skyline ATL

    396 Piedmont Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-3517
  9. Building Photo - Axis Midtown
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,616
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,590

    Axis Midtown

    811 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 407-6304
  10. Building Photo - City Plaza
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+

    City Plaza

    133 Trinity Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30303
  11. Building Photo - The Hive Apartments
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    4 BEDS
    $1,409+

    The Hive Apartments

    566 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313
  12. 1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $1,528+

    Entra West End

    451 Lee St SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
  13. Building Photo - 170 Piedmont Ave SE
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    170 Piedmont Ave SE

    170 Piedmont Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30303
  14. Building Photo - 855 Peachtree St NE
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    855 Peachtree St NE Unit 1813

    855 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
  15. Building Photo - 400 W Peachtree St NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    400 W Peachtree St NW Unit 2514

    400 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30308
  16. Building Photo - 426 Marietta St NW
    Discounts
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS