Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Central Midtown

914 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  2. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,884+
    3 BEDS
    $4,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $5,018
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $5,208

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+

    Vireo

    195 13th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 588-4406
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,917+
    1 BED
    $2,182+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $9,353
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,536

    Tens on West

    1010 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 615-5763
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    4 BEDS
    $4,195+

    131 Ponce

    131 Ponce de Leon Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-8778
  6. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+

    Skyhouse South

    100 6th St, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 944-1582
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,727+
    3 BEDS
    $8,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $16,794
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,780 - $8,535

    Piedmont House

    205 12th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-6411
  8. Price Drop. $635 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,996+

    903 Peachtree

    903 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (844) 620-9355
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,063 - $5,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,300

    AMLI Arts Center

    1240 W Peachtree St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-9123
  10. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $3,448+

    Alexan on 8th

    880 W Peachtree St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 435-8569
  11. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $3,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $4,334
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,392

    Linea Midtown

    95 8th St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (678) 263-7136
  12. Building Photo - MAA Midtown
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $3,685+

    MAA Midtown

    33 11th St, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 870-7800
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,841

    Axis Midtown

    811 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    (470) 407-6304
  14. Building Photo - 206 11th St NE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    206 11th St NE Unit 502

    206 11th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
  15. Building Photo - 1080 Peachtree St NE
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1411

    1080 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $5,458
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,458
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,458

    782 Peachtree St NE Unit SI ID1039842P

    782 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
Showing 42 of 47 results, Page 1 of 2

Atlanta at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Atlanta

Luxury Apartments in Central Midtown Neighborhood in Atlanta, GA

Browse 47 luxury apartments for rent in Central Midtown and live next to some of the city's top destinations, including parks, museums, and theaters right at your doorstep. Central Midtown luxury apartments offer some of the best amenities available, like high ceilings, upgraded appliances, quartz or granite countertops, and high-end lighting. Other upscale features often included are chef’s kitchens, spa-like bathrooms, spacious living areas, and fantastic views.