Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northeast Tallahassee
-
|
-
Price Drop. $131 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
-
Good Value|
-
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,549
Eagles Landing Tallahassee
1655 Eagles Landing Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32308 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,590
Ashford Apartments at Betton Hills
2055 Thomasville Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32308 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,380The Woods of Killearn Apartment Homes
3711 Shamrock St W, Tallahassee, FL 32309 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,121Base Rent$1,038 - $1,458Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,541
Acasa Plantations at Pine Lake
1833 Halstead Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32309 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,360Base Rent$1,325 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$35 - $55Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,635
LondonTown @ Midtown
2039 N Meridian Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,163Savannah Sound
1950 N Point Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32308 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,1212305 at Killearn
2305 Killearn Center Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32309 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,270
Capital Ridge
3255 Capital Cir NE, Tallahassee, FL 32308 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,244
The Greens at Old St. Augustine
2001 Old Saint Augustine Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,225
Steeple Club Apartments
2131 N Meridian Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250436 Belmont Rd
436 Belmont Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301 -
-
Tallahassee at a Glance
Northeast Tallahassee Neighborhood in Tallahassee, FL
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Northeast Tallahassee. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Northeast Tallahassee.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 70 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.