Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Sawgrass, FL with a Swimming Pool

2,825 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $2,128+

    Madison Fountains

    75 Teigan Trl, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    (855) 605-9351
  2. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    The Elysian

    65 Sentosa Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    (904) 204-8774
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,719

    Forena Luxury Living

    11727 Abess Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 822-9596
  4. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,272
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,341

    Grand Cypress

    125 Grand Cypress Dr, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    (904) 478-9703
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,259

    Palacio

    130 N Big Cypress Dr, St Johns, FL 32259
    (904) 567-0859
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,335

    Presidium Regal

    14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250
    (904) 867-2519
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,623
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,738

    The Aston at Town Center

    10655 Brightman Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 780-6363
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,444
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,464

    Tropia Luxury Apartments

    13924 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 560-4585
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $2,147
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,339

    Beachline

    13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 454-4974
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,042

    Hurston

    50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 780-6992
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $3,701
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,295

    The Enclave

    13300 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    (904) 694-5918
  12. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    3 BEDS
    $1,858+

    MAA Atlantic

    1715 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    (904) 822-7865
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+

    The Jaxon

    4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 490-7068
  14. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,445

    SUR Southside Quarter

    7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 867-4436
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+

    Gran Bay

    13444 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 906-5713
  16. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,305+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+

    Spyglass

    8540 Homeplace Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 822-7464
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,274

    The Felix

    11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 543-3513
Showing 42 of 136 results, Page 1 of 4

Sawgrass, FL Apartments for Rent with Pool

Make a splash by renting an apartment with a swimming pool in Sawgrass, FL. Swimming pools give residents a place to gather, socialize with friends and family, and enjoy the sun all summer. Search for an apartment with a pool that fits your needs. Do you want an indoor or outdoor pool? Should it be open seasonally or year-round? There should be a safety gate to keep children and pets from accessing the pool area unsupervised and restricted access to keep non-residents away from the pool unless a resident accompanies them.

When you rent an apartment with a swimming pool, you may have access to other sought-after amenities, including clubhouses and fitness centers. These amenities combined give residents a well-rounded lifestyle. If you're looking for an apartment for rent with a pool, take a look at these 136 rentals in Sawgrass.

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters